FELLOW AWARDS

 1. Thomas COOK Agincourt Civitan Club 1982

 2. Wes ARMSTRONG Don Mills Civitan Club

 3. Alex BELL Victoria Village Civitan Club 1983

 4. Wayne VAN EXAN Oakville Civitan Club 1983

 5. Ivan GRAY

 6. Ted HOPKINS

 7. Wally FRENCH Agincourt Civitan Club 1988

 8. Marjory HAWKINS Capital Civitan Club 1988

 9. William HISCOTT Credit Valley Civitan Club 1989

10. Quin NEILL Credit Valley Civitan Club 1990

11. Bert PALMER London Middlesex Civitan Club 1991

12. Norman MOFFATT Oakville Civitan Club 1991

13. NOT ISSUED

14. Joseph KRUPICZ Credit Valley Civitan Club 1991

15. Bruce TINNEY Midland Civitan Club 1992

16. Jerry McDERMID Second City Civitan Club 1992

17. Walter KAWIECKI Credit Valley Civitan Club 1993

18. Gerry MILO Agincourt Civitan Club 1993

19. Fred APPLEBEE Chateauguay Civitan Club 1993

20. Gord MORSON Brampton Civitan Club 1993

21. Richard D. IVENS Midland Civitan Club 1994

22. Earl RICHARDSON Barrie Civitan Club 1994

23. Paul KNEESHAW Barrie Civitan Club 1994

24. Bob GREEN Mississauga Centennial Civitan Club 1995

25. Bryon NASH Brampton Civitan Club 1995

26. Don HEWITT Agincourt Civitan Club 1995

27. Ingo SCHMIDT Barrie Civitan Club 1996

28. Bruce JESSIMAN Victoria Village Civitan Club 1996

29. Brian KOO Credit Valley Civitan Club 1996

30. Ambrose MacKENZIE Greater Petawawa 1996

31. Ralph HOGGE Oakville 1996

32. Jim JOHNSTON Agincourt 1997

33. Fred CHALK Brampton 1997

34. Bruce SKELHORN Greater Petawawa 1997

35. Bob EVANS Brampton 1997

36. Bert MACKETT Oakville 1998

37. Gord HOOD Oakville 1999

38. Larry (Father) BRENNAN Barrie 1999

39. Darlene LAMBERT Greater Petawawa 1999

40. Frank COLE Greater Petawawa 1999

41. Bob McLERNAN Mississauga-Centennial 1999

42. Charles Edgar DAVIES Kitchener-Waterloo 2000

43. Deanna PALMER London-Middlesex 2000

44. Mario NIRO Châteauguay 2000

45. Murray GROSE Kitchener-Waterloo 2000

46. Mel MOLSON Pembroke 2000

47. Charlie NORRIS Victoria Village February 2002

48. John VEALS Agincourt – September 2002

49. Pat MCKINNEY Brampton – September 2002

50. Sam WILSON Smiths Falls - September 2003

51. Jim MCKINNEY Barrie – September 2005

52. Robert L. MCCANNELL Oakville – September 2005

53. Alistair MACKENZIE Oakville – 2009

54. Bob EMO Agincourt – 2010

55. Paul LE BLANC Ch√Ęteauguay – 2010

Top